Use the Menu above to navigate to the age group records

Click here to submit a new record

Club Records: Relays
Age Record Wind Athletes Venue Date
4x100m: Men
U13 52.2   Ernie Lake; Alex Thomson; Lewis Swaby; Ben Errington Tooting Bec 19/07/2014
U15 45.8   James Farmer; Chris Ford; Chris Rimmer; Tom Parsons Canterbury 12/09/2004
U17 44.9   Lawrence Wooldridge; James Farmer; Chris Ford; Stuart Hollins Hoo 10/09/2006
U20 43.3   Chris Wakeford; Chris Ford; Stuart Hollins; James Farmer Tonbridge 27/07/2008
Senior 43.3   Chris Wakeford; Chris Ford; Stuart Hollins; James Farmer Tonbridge 27/07/2008
M35 50.6   Steven Brooks; Anthony Bickley; Richard Christian; Simon Fraser Tonbridge 02/06/2017
4 x 100m: Women
U13 54.8   Katie Humphrey; Rose Hairs; Lucy Rumgay; Katie White Dartford 13/09/2009
U15 51.3   Helen Rennardson; Ellen Holmes; Carla Streeton; Sam Clark Bromley 06/05/2007
U15 51.3   Helen Rennardson; Ellen Holmes; Carla Streeton; Sam Clark Eton 20/05/2007
U17 50.6   Megan Southwart; Sam Clark; Tamara Denn; Helen Rennardson Dartford 29/06/2008
U20 49.8   Katie White (U17); Florence Cochrane; Jess Murphy; Rose Hairs (U17) Tonbridge 28/07/2013
Senior 49.8   Katie White(U17); Florence Cochrane (U20); Jess Murphy (U20; /Rose Hairs (U17) Tonbridge 28/07/2013
W35 57.6   Diane Wright; Nina Ridge; Karin Gianone; Emma Wood Ashford 15/05/2017
4 x 200m: Men
Senior 1:31.6   Wesley Walton; Zachary Cannon; Steven Tester; Henry Marshall (U20M) Gillingham 18/09/2016
M35 1:49.6   Richard Christian; Steven Brooks; Anthony Crush; Simon Fraser Gillingham 15/07/2016
4 x 200m: Women
U15 1:49.6   Vikki Bradford; Hannah Tolhurst; Megan Southwart; Helen Rennardson Hoo 10/09/2006
U17 1:49.6   Vikki Bradford; Hannah Tolhurst; Megan Southwart; Helen Rennardson (All U15) Hoo 11/09/2006
W35 2:16.0   Fiona Argent; Sasha Houghton; Nina Ridge; Diane Wright Gillingham 18/09/2016
4 x 300m: Men
U13 3:08.9   Ben Errington; Ewan Woods; Lewis Swaby; Ernie Lake Canterbury HS 21/09/2014
U15 2:40.7   James Mardon; Beau Miles-Watson; Max Naish; Samuel Ward Tonbridge 18/06/2017
U15 2:40.7   Jess Magorrian; Joe Fuggle; Tom Kendrick; Alasdair Kinloch Eton 13/07/2013
4 x 300m: Women
U13 3:13.7   Sally Palmer; Sydnee Perkins; Eleanor McGrath; Matilda Hall Canterbury HS 12/09/2010
U15 3:01.18   Eleanor McGrath; Jessica O'Hara; Kacey Byard; Asha Root Tonbridge 20/09/2015
U17 2:52.94   Una Laqeretabua; Anna Woodward; Hannah Czarnowski; Becky O'Hara Bromley 01/06/2014
4 x 400m: Men
U15 3:41.0   Alex Kidd; George Duggan; Corey De'Ath; Sean Molloy Gillingham 12/09/2010
U17 3:27.7   Tadgh Healy; Sean Molloy; Dominic Brown; Ed Hall Tonbridge 05/06/2011
U20 3:21.16   Anthony Bryan; James West; George Duggan; Sean Molloy Hendon 27/07/2014
Senior 3:20.9   Ed Hall (U17); Steve Tester; Chris Kiely; James Wildish Stevenage 30/07/2011
M35 3:57.0   Mark McAllister; Anthony Bickley; Jason Cannon; Simon Fraser Erith 07/07/2017
4 x 400m: Women
U20 4:01.7   Rebecca O’Hara; Katie Welbourn; Jessica O’Hara (U17); Asha Root (U17) Chelmsford 25/06/2017
Senior 4:01.55   Jessica O'Hara (U17); Rebecca O'Hara (U20); Emma Wood (W45); Asha Root (U17) Stevenage 15/04/2017
W35 4:49.9   Sasha Houghton; Rachel Fagg; Antonia Skerritt; Ruth Bingham Erith 07/07/2017
3 x 800m: Men
U13 7:21.9   Alex Kidd; Hanro Rossouw; Sean Molloy Eltham 14/09/2008
3 x 800m: Women
U13 7:38.1   Kelsi Cornish; Vita de Munck; Kathleen Faes Eltham 15/09/2013
U15 7:19.2   Abblie Shepherd-Barron; Lucy Reid; Ellen Holmes Bromley 09/09/2007
U17 7:19.2   Abblie Shepherd-Barron (U15); Lucy Reid (U15); Ellen Holmes (U15) Bromley 09/09/2007
Medley: Men
Senior 3:37.7   ? Hoo 14/09/2003

Back to Top of Page