Junior One Mile Race at The Schools at Somerhill

28th October 2017

Girls

Position No. Name Club Time
1 647 Grace MacAuley TAC 6.30
2 663 Poppy Hensey TAC 7.00
3 655 EllieĀ  Wratten Paddock Wood AC 7.02
4 651 Tilly Cunliffe TAC 7.18
5 657 Chloe Batchelder Paddock Wood AC 7.23
6 464 Iris Crossley Medway & Maidstone 7.25
7 463 Rose Crossley Medway & Maidstone 7.34
8 468 Ffion Sharp Dartford Harriers 7.34
9 452 Beth Palmer Medway & Maidstone 7.44
10 458 Hannah Painter Medway Tri 7.45
11 656 Erin Davenport   8.10
12 455 Cacilia Glesham Tonbridge Tornados 8.12
13 50 Heidi Hughes Medway & Maidstone 8.23
14 664 Jasmine Chamberlain Roseacre Junior school 8.24
15 460 Isobel Tong Medway Tri 8.35
16 456 Kaitlyn Glesham Tonbridge Tornados 8.37
17 648 Flora Sundens St Barnabas 8.39
18 476 Maria Fraser Sussex Road 9.34
19 474 Ruby Waite Paddock Wood AC 10.18
20 459 Grace Tong St Thomas of Canterbury 11.04

 

Boys

Position No. Name Club Time
1 646 Oliver Harding Invicta East Kent 5.58
2 465 Marcus Cook Yardley Court 6.12
3 642 Jude Ogunkoya-Howland Yardley Court 6.15
4 650 Fraser Page Sevenoaks AC 6.28
5 453 Ryan Young Yardley Court 6.33
6 641 Tom Hobbs Yardley Court 6.35
7 649 Tristan Page Sevenoaks AC 6.40
8 469 Harrison Fraser TAC 6.42
9 653 Indy Morris Sevenoaks AC 6.43
10 457 Tom Creasey Yardley Court 6.44
11 659 Riley Webster TAC 6.45
12 454 Zac Dixon TAC 6.50
13 466 Will Horner Tonbridge Tornados 6.56
14 461 Oliver Khiara New Beacon 6.59
15 37 Hamish Cowling Yardley Court 6.59
16 471 Matthew Mardon Yardley Court 7.00
17 652 Ozzie May Dartford Harriers 7.00
18 475 Nico Walters Paddock Wood AC 7.01
19 467 Jack Buckley Yardley Court 7.04
20 479 Percy Rook Yardley Court 7.05
21 446 Harry Wratten Pembury School 7.06
22 660 Harry Mitchell Sevenoaks AC 7.17
23 658 Tom Ravenscroft Blackheath Prep School 7.33
24 462 Xavier Khiara New Beacon 7.40
25 661 Zeph Mangat Amherst 7.52
26 644 Montague Tatnell Goudhurst School 7.59
27 662 Ptolemy Mangat Amherst 8.07
28 643 Max Hoffmann Yardley Court 8.10
29 470 Dominic Holmes Yardley Court 8.34
30 645 Oliver Markham Paddock Wood AC 8.47
31 451 Cameron Tosh Tonbridge Tornados 8.48
32 36 Isaac Abban Tonbridge Tornados 9.07
33 473 Winston Boudet Yardley Court 9.17
34 472 Stanley Boudet Yardley Court 12.19